UDIA MEMBER LIST


JOIN OVER 50,000 LOCAL PROFESSIONALS FROM 350+ MEMBER COMPANIES; BECOME A UDIA MEMBER TODAY.  

 

click the company name to go to their website


A

ABIWOOD
ABN GROUP
AC PROPERTY
ACE BODY CORPORATE MANAGEMENT
AECOM AUSTRALIA
AFFORDABLE DEVELOPMENT OUTCOMES
AGS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
AHB AUSTRALIA
AKWP HERITAGE ADVISORS
ALLEURA
ALLIANCE POWER & DATA
ALPHA ARCHAEOLOGY
ALTUS GROUP (ARGUS SOFTWARE)
AMEX CORPORATION 
APD PROJECTS
APP CORPORATION
ARBOR ESTATES
ARCADIS AUSTRALIA PACIFIC
ARMITAGE JONES
ARNOLD BLOCH LEIBLER
ASSET 1
AURECON AUSTRALASIA
AUSIN GROUP AUSTRALIA
AUSTRAL BRICKS/BRICKWORKS
AUSTRALIAN ECOSYSTEMS
AUSTRALIAN GAS NETWORKS LIMITED
AVID PROPERTY GROUP
AVJENNINGS

 

B

BALCON GROUP 
BAMFA PROPERTIES 
BANCO MANAGEMENT
BANK OF MELBOURNE
BARACON
BARWON WATER
BENDIGO BANK
BEST HOOPER LAWYERS
BEULAH INTERNATIONAL
BEVERIDGE WILLIAMS
BIDRHINO
BIGGIN & SCOTT LAND
BIRCHGROVE PROPERTY
BIS OXFORD ECONOMICS
BLAZE ADVERTISING
BLUE EARTH GROUP
BPM
BMD
BOSCO JONSON
BREESE PITT DIXON
BRETT LANE & ASSOCIATES
BRINER ADS
BUILDCORP COMMERCIAL
BURBANK GROUP

 

C

CALIBRE CONSULTING (MELB)
CALIFAM CONSTRUCTIONS
CAM PROPERTY
CAPITAL ALLIANCE INVESTMENT GROUP
CARDNO
CARTAGEN PROPERTIES
CATALYST DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
CAYDON PROPERTY GROUP
CBUS
CC SPECIALIZED LANDSCAPE SERVICES
CDM SMITH AUSTRALIA
CEDAR WOODS PROPERTIES
CENTRAL EQUITY LAND CORPORATION
CHANNEL FINANCE
CHARLTON DEGG
CHARTER KECK CRAMER
CITY OF BALLARAT
CITY OF CASEY
CITY OF GREATER BENDIGO
CITY WEST WATER CORPORATION
CLARKE HOPKINS CLARKE ARCHITECTS
CLAUSE 1
CLAYTON UTZ
CLEMENT STONE TOWN PLANNERS
COFFEY ENVIRONMENTS
COLD FUSION CAPITAL
COLIN BIGGERS & PAISLEY
COMMITTEE FOR GEELONG
COMMON EQUITY HOUSING (VIC)
CONCEPTZ
CONVIC DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION
CORE PROJECTS (VIC)
COSSILL & WEBLEY CONSULTING ENGINEERS
COSTAFOX DEVELOPMENTS
CRYSTAL GROUP
CS TOWN PLANNING SERVICES
CSR HEBEL
CUNDALL JOHNSTON & PARTNERS
CURRIE & BROWN
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

 

D

DACLAND
DAHUA GROUP MELBOURNE
DALTON CONSULTING ENGINEERS
DALY’S CONSTRUCTIONS AUSTRALIA
DAVID LOCK ASSOCIATES
DCF PROPERTY
DEAL CORPORATION
DEFENCE HOUSING AUSTRALIA
DELPLANT
DENNIS PRICE & MILLER
DEVINE LT
DENNIS FAMILY CORPORATION (SERVICES)
DKO ARCHITECTURE
DLA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
DOMAIN GROUP
DOMINION PROPERTY GROUP

 

E

ECOLOGY & HERITAGE PARTNERS
EIGHT PROPERTY INVESTMENTS
EP RISK
ERNST & YOUNG
ESG ENVIRONMENTAL
EVOLVE DEVELOPMENT

 

F

F R PERRY AND ASSOCIATES 
FEHILY ADVISORY 
FERRIER HODGSON/AZURIUM
FIVE SQUARED PROPERTY GROUP
FLEMINGS NURSERIES 
FMG ENGINEERING
FORDHAM BUSINESS ADVISORS
FRASERS PROPERTY AUSTRALIA

 

G

G2 URBAN PLANNING
GERSH INVESTMENT PARTNERS
GHD
GIBSON PROPERTY CORPORATION
GOLDEN AGE DEVELOPMENT GROUP
GPPM INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE AGENTS
GREENCOR PROJECTS
GROCON
GROSSI & CARDAMONE & ASSOCIATES
GTA CONSULTANTS
GURNER TM

 

H

HADDEN FARREN LAND SURVEYORS
HALLMARC LTD
HANSEN PARTNERSHIP
HEART FOUNDATION
HELLIER MCFARLAND
HENGYI PACIFIC
HERALD SUN REAL ESTATE - NEWS CORP
HERRON TODD WHITE
HICKORY GROUP
HILLPDA
HOYNE DESIGN 
HUME CITY COUNCIL
HWL EBSWORTH LAWYERS

 

I

ICD PROPERTY
ID_LAND
INTERLANDI MANTESSO ARCHITECTS
INTRAPAC PROPERTY
INVESTORIST
ISPT
IVY STREET ADVERTISING

 

J

JAMES HARDIE AUSTRALIA
JAYALAND CORPORATION
JD CIVIL ENGINEERS 
JEM ARCHAEOLOGY
JG KING HOMES
JIM BYRNE REAL ESTATE
JLL

 

K

KALUS KENNY INTELEX
KATALAND
KAVANT NOMINEES
KINCAID PROJECTS
KINGFISHER RECRUITMENT
KLM SPATIAL
KNIGHT FRANK VALUATIONS
KOKODA PROPERTY
KORDAMENTHA REAL ESTATE

 

L

L BISINELLA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
LAMBERT REHBEIN (VIC) 
LANDCHECKER
LANDEQ
LANDREAM
LAUDERS REAL ESTATE
LAWLAB 
LAWPORT
LD ENG 
LECHTE CORPORATION
LENDING HQ
LENDLEASE
LIFESTYLE COMMUNITIES 
LITTLE PROJECTS 
LOW IMPACT DEVELOPMENT (LID) CONSULTING
LYSSNA GROUP

 

M

MAB CORPORATION
MACPHERSON KELLEY
MADDOCKS
MADGWICKS LAWYERS
MAJOR PROJECTS VICTORIA
MAXCAP GROUP 
MCBRIDE CHARLES RYAN
MCIVOR FOREST
MECONE MELBOURNE
MEINHARDT
MELBOURNE WATER
MELBOURNIA GROUP
MELTON CITY COUNCIL
METRICON HOMES 
METRO PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT 
MILLAR & MERRIGAN 
MIRVAC VICTORIA
MITCHELL BRANDTMAN
MNG HEADING
MODUS DEVELOPMENTS
MOODIE ENGINEERING 
MORAY & AGNEW LAWYERS
MORELAND CITY COUNCIL
MOREMAC PROPERTY GROUP
MOUNT ATKINSON HOLDINGS

 

N

NATIONAL PACIFIC PROPERTIES
NEWCITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP
NEW SKY MANAGEMENT
NHARCHITECTURE
NICHE PLANNING STUDIO
NINETY FOUR FEET
NPM (SALES, LEASING, MANAGEMENT)

 

O

OLIVER HUME REAL ESTATE GROUP
OMNICO CORPORATION
OPTICOMM CO

 

P

PAPERMILL MEDIA
PARKLEA
PAROISSIEN GRANT & ASSOCIATES
PASK GROUP (VOH MANAGEMENT)
PDS GROUP
PEET LIMITED
PETER SHELLIE
PEYTON WAITE 
PEXA
PGH BRICKS & PAVERS
PICA | BODY CORPORATE SERVICES
PICCOLO DEVELOPMENTS 
PITCHER PARTNERS
PLACES VICTORIA
PLAN B SERVICES
PLUS ARCHITECTURE
POMERY PACIFIC
PORTER DAVIS HOMES
PPS TAILORED FURNITURE SOLUTIONS
PRIME EQUITY GROUP 
PROFESSIONAL PLANNING
PROVINCIAL MATTERS
PSCA/PS CORPORATION
PWC AUSTRALIA

 

Q

R

RATIO CONSULTANTS
REA GROUP
REALM RESIDENTIAL LAND MARKETING
REALM URBAN CONCEPTS
RED23
REEDS CONSULTING 
RIGBY COOKE LAWYERS
RIVERLEE CORPORATION
ROBERTS DAY GROUP
RPM REAL ESTATE GROUP

 

S

SALTA PROPERTIES
SAM SMITH MEDIA 
SATTERLEY PROPERTY GROUP
SAVANT ENERGY POWER NETWORKS
SAW CONSTRUCTIONS
SC LAND DEVELOPMENTS
SCHUTZ CONSULTING 
SECURA CONSTRUCTION FUNDS 
SELECT ARCHITECTS
SHANGYI DEVELOPMENT
SHELTON FINNIS
SJB PLANNING/SJB ARCHITECTS
SJD MARKETING T/AS SJD HOMES
SJE CONSULTING
SLADEN LEGAL
SMEC AUSTRALIA
SOCIAL GARDEN
SOUTH EAST WATER CORPORATION
SOUTHERN SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENTS
SPADE CONSULTANTS
SPIIRE
SSKB
ST QUENTIN CONSULTING
STAR NEWS GROUP
STEFFEN WELSCH ARCHITECTS
STOCKLAND
STONEWALL HOLDINGS
SUNLAND GROUP (VIC)
SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS

 

T

TAYLORS
TECHNICAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES
TERRACO
TGM GROUP 
THE AVDIEV GROUP
THE BAYPORT GROUP
THE CIVIC GROUP 
THE HERMAL GROUP
THE KNIGHT
THE SPACE AGENCY AUSTRALIA
THE VILLAGE BUILDING COMPANY
TOMKINSON GROUP
TOMORROW AGENCY
TONKIN & TAYLOR 
TOTAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS
TQ URBAN PLANNING
TRACT CONSULTANTS 
TRAFFIX GROUP
TRANS TASMAN ENERGY GROUP
TRANSPORT FRIENDLY SOCIETY 
TTM CONSULTING 

 

U

UDIA NATIONAL
URBAN DESIGN & MANAGEMENT 
URBAN ENTERPRISE
URBAN LAND DEVELOPMENTS
URBAN
URBANXCHANGE
URBIS

 

V

VERVE PROJECTS 
VICTORIA BODY CORPORATE SERVICES
VICTORIAN PLANNING AUTHORITY
VICTRACK
VILLA WORLD DEVELOPMENTS 
VILLAWOOD PROPERTIES
VIVE GROUP

 

W

WALLERMERRIYONG

WATSONS 
WEIR & ASSOCIATES
WELSH GROUP
WESTMONT 
WHITEMAN PROPERTY & ACCOUNTING
WILBOW GROUP
WINENERGY
WINGATE
WINSLOW CONSTRUCTORS
WOLFDENE MANAGEMENT
WOOD & GRIEVE ENGINEERS
WSP | PARSONS BRINCKERHOFF
WT PARTNERSHIP
WYNDHAM CITY COUNCIL

 

Y

YARDI SYSTEMS
YARRA PARK CITY
YARRA VALLEY WATER

 

UDIA MEMBERSHIP BROCHURE
 

Which language would you like to view the document in? 哪种语言你想在查看文档?

ENGLISH // 普通话